Associados

Associados da RefCast

Associados


1. Aflodounorte - Associação Florestal do Vale do Douro Norte

2. Agromontenegro, Lda

3. AguiarFloresta – Associação Florestal e Ambiental de Vila Pouca de Aguiar

4. António Joaquim de Medeiros

5. Cooperativa Agrícola de Penela da Beira, Crl

6. Espaço Visual – Consultores de Engenharia Agronómica, Lda

7. Fernando Joaquim dos Santos Alves

8. Ilídio José Lucas Fernandes

9. Instituto Politécnico de Bragança

10. José Ângelo da Costa Pinto

11. José Carlos Esteves Gomes Laranjo

12. José Fernando Aguiar Pereira

13. Lógica & Ética, Lda

14. Morais, Lda

15. Ribaflor – Associação Florestal das Terras de Ribadouro

16. Rui Miguel Costa Droga

17. Serviruri

18. Sortegel- produtos congelados, S.A.

19. Universidade de Trás-os-Montes e Alto Douro

20. AFACC - Associação Florestal e Ambiental do Concelho de Chaves

21. AFL - Associação Florestal Lima

22. Agroaguiar - Comércio de Produtos Alimentares, Lda

23. Alcino Nunes e Irmão, Lda

24. Arborea - Associação Agro-Florestal e Ambiental da Terra Fria Transmontana

25. Bruno Tiago Rodrigues Cruz

26. Carlos Alberto Santos Miranda Ramos

27. Coopaços - Cooperativa Agrícola de Valpaços

28. Daniel Eurico Lamas Oliveira

29. Forum Florestal – Estrutura Federativa da Floresta Portuguesa

30. Miguel Nuno Aquino Santos

31. Ricardo José Teixeira Nabais

32. Vitor Veríssimo da Cunha Sousa

33. VALMINHO - Associação de Produtores Florestais do Vale do Minho

34. João Medeiros Pereira

35. Câmara Municipal de Alfândega da Fé

36. Viveiros do Vale

37. José Nuno Coutinho Pinto de Gouveia

38. Câmara Municipal de Moimenta da Beira

39. Paulo Jorge Teixeira Matos

40. Câmara Municipal do Sabugal

41. Pomar Da Presa- Produção Agrícola Unipessoal, Lda

42. Firmino Augusto Alves de Medeiros

43. Sérgio Nuno Tavares Costa

44. Ouriços e Bagos, Lda

45. Associação Norte Agrícola

46. Geosil- Empreendimentos Agrosilvícolas, S.A.

47. Escola Profissional de Agricultura e Desenvolvimento Rural de Carvalhais/Mirandela

48. Câmara Municipal do Marvão

49. Câmara Municipal de Valpaços

50. Florindo Alberto Martins

51. Câmara Municipal de Penedono

52. Câmara Municipal de Trancoso

53. Monsurgel, Lda

54. Comercial Química Massó, S.A.

55. Sanjufrutas, Lda

56. SCAP - Sociedade das Ciências Agrárias de Portugal

57. Helder J. B. Fernandes, Lda - Viveiro Transmontano

58. Sónia Santos Fernandes Mogrão

59. Manuel Domingos Meira Santos Guerreiro

60. Filipe Rodrigues Pereira

61. Pedro Gonçalves Capela

62. Macoribas, Comércio de Materiais de Construção, Lda

63. Nuno Henrique Simões Ramos dos Santos

64. Sociedade Agrícola Quinta do Outinho, Lda

65. Joaltino Malheiro da Silva Santos

66. Sérgio Nuno Alves Monteiro

67. António Vieira Ferreira

68. Frusantos- Frutos Seleccionados, S.A.

69. Green September, Lda

70. Felisagri- Gestão Agro Rural, Lda

71. Luis David Afonso Alves

72. Orlando Meireles

73. Viveiro Alegria do Lar- Armando Sequeira

74. Agrotamanhos Unipessoal, Lda

75. Amalgamaudaz Unipessoal, Lda

76. Jorge Manuel Baltazar Dias

77. Armando Joaquim Pinto Soares

78. Fernando Jorge Garcia Morais

79. Genyen- Grow and Protect, S.A.

80. Eduardo José Fonseca Vaz

81. António Virgílio Dinis Santos

82. Arménio José Miranda

83. AguiarCast- Associação de Produtores de Castanhas

84. Inês e Nuno Ribeiro, Lda

85. Castanhas Chafariz do Vento

86. Daniel Vaz Beites

87. SilverFlavours, Lda

88. Sociedade de Exploração Agrícola Duriense, Lda

89. Jaime Eduardo Meixedo Santos Silva

MENU